Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Monday March 9, 2020

BYU

Average RPI Win 154 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 32 Crashing the Dance projected seed 6
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 23-8 15
Div. I non-conference 10-4 20
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 4-7 4-1 5-0 10-0 23-8
HOME 2-1 1-0 2-0 8-0 13-1
AWAY 1-4 2-1 1-0 2-0 6-5
NEUTRAL 1-2 1-0 2-0 0-0 4-2
NON-CONFERENCE 2-3 1-1 3-0 4-0 10-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
1NKansas56711126
7AGonzaga69920118
7HGonzaga91780222
9HSan Diego St.71761109
18HSaint Mary's81790201
18ASaint Mary's84870109
18NSaint Mary's50510309
19AHouston72711115
36NUtah St.68641214
54ASan Francisco82830125
67ABoise St.68721120
54HSan Francisco90760208
60NUCLA78631125
86AUtah951021204
99APacific74600123
130APepperdine81640229
90HNevada75421210
119NUNLV83501207
130HPepperdine107800130
150NVirginia Tech90771127
212ALoyola Marymount77540213
186HOral Roberts79731228
192HSanta Clara85750220
195HSouthern Utah68631113
212HLoyola Marymount63380104
245ASan Diego72710215
245HSan Diego93700116
265HWeber St.91611221
296APortland85540206
296HPortland96700111
297HCal St. Fullerton76581105