Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 9, 2019

BYU

Average RPI Win 183 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 76 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 19-13 67
Div. I non-conference 8-7 130
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 1-6 4-3 5-4 9-0 19-13
HOME 1-2 2-0 2-1 8-0 13-3
AWAY 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-0 5-8
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2
NON-CONFERENCE 1-3 1-1 1-3 5-0 8-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
5HHouston62761124
7HGonzaga63930131
7AGonzaga681020223
20ANevada70861106
25AMississippi St.811031229
28HUtah St.95801205
35ASaint Mary's66880105
35HSaint Mary's71660124
59HUtah Valley75651109
77NSan Diego57800309
77ASan Diego88820214
83ASan Diego St.81901222
87ASan Francisco63820119
120ALoyola Marymount70620216
77HSan Diego87730302
87HSan Francisco71770221
113NUtah74591208
120HLoyola Marymount67490202
173NUNLV90921215
176APepperdine87760117
179AIllinois St.89921128
186APacific90870103
206AWeber St.1031131201
186HPacific69590209
188HSanta Clara80740112
233HRice105781121
257HPortland St.85661212
300HOral Roberts85651115
323HPortland79560110
323APortland83480207
329HNorthwestern St.82571113
352HAlabama A&M91601117