25 days 16 hours to Selection Sunday 2020
Through games of Saturday February 15, 2020

BYU

Average RPI Win 159 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 38 Crashing the Dance projected seed 7
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 20-7 22
Div. I non-conference 10-4 16
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 2-6 4-1 6-0 8-0 20-7
HOME 0-1 3-0 1-0 7-0 11-1
AWAY 1-4 1-1 2-0 1-0 5-5
NEUTRAL 1-1 0-0 3-0 0-0 4-1
NON-CONFERENCE 2-3 1-1 3-0 4-0 10-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
1NKansas56711126
9HSan Diego St.71761109
16AGonzaga69920118
23AHouston72711115
31ASaint Mary's84870109
37NUtah St.68641214
63AUtah951021204
68ASan Francisco82830125
31HSaint Mary's81790201
68HSan Francisco90760208
74HNevada75421210
83ABoise St.68721120
112APacific74600123
106NUCLA78631125
132NVirginia Tech90771127
137HPepperdine107800130
157NUNLV83501207
207ALoyola Marymount77540213
227ASan Diego72710215
170HOral Roberts79731228
188HSouthern Utah68631113
207HLoyola Marymount63380104
227HSan Diego93700116
244HWeber St.91611221
277HPortland96700111
277APortland85540206
295HCal St. Fullerton76581105