55 days 9 hours to Selection Sunday 2020
Through games of Saturday January 11, 2020

BYU

Average RPI Win 169 Crashing the Dance selection score 96.1
Average RPI Loss 41 Crashing the Dance projected seed 10
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 12-5 30
Div. I non-conference 10-4 20
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 1-4 2-1 5-0 4-0 12-5
HOME 0-1 0-0 3-0 4-0 7-1
AWAY 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-3
NEUTRAL 0-1 2-0 2-0 0-0 4-1
NON-CONFERENCE 1-3 2-1 5-0 2-0 10-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
2NKansas56711126
15HSan Diego St.71761109
40ASaint Mary's84870109
53AUtah951021204
56AHouston72711115
71NVirginia Tech90771127
76NUtah St.68641214
99ABoise St.68721120
94HNevada75421210
114HSouthern Utah68631113
152HOral Roberts79731228
178NUCLA78631125
199NUNLV83501207
251HLoyola Marymount63380104
261HPortland96700111
272HCal St. Fullerton76581105
304HWeber St.91611221