Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 13, 2019

Houston Baptist

Average RPI Win 291 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 182 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 10-18 303
Div. I non-conference 2-7 233
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-5 1-6 9-6 10-18
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-2 7-2 7-4
AWAY 0-1 0-5 1-4 2-3 3-13
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-4 1-2 1-0 2-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
26AWisconsin59961117
102ALouisiana Tech78851201
115ATexas St.80901208
119AArizona60901107
124AAbilene Christian68750116
129AMiami FL73801219
137HUTSA82861126
144HSam Houston St.65710119
144ASam Houston St.1131190223
180AWake Forest93911123
197ASamford61851217
204ALamar751100227
211ANew Orleans76810105
204NLamar79810313
204HLamar88820102
220HSoutheastern Louisiana67700123
278HTexas A&M Corpus Chris73720202
278ATexas A&M Corpus Chris69760309
284ACentral Arkansas75710213
295HStephen F. Austin77790206
310HFordham75721110
312HNicholls St.88820216
312ANicholls St.76770112
329HNorthwestern St.92540220
332HMcNeese St.86650302
332AMcNeese St.73790126
344AIncarnate Word96920130
344HIncarnate Word1181110306