55 days 10 hours to Selection Sunday 2020
Through games of Tuesday January 14, 2020

Kansas

Average RPI Win 83 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 6 Crashing the Dance projected seed 1
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 12-3 2
Div. I non-conference 9-2 2
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 6-3 1-0 3-0 2-0 12-3
HOME 2-1 1-0 1-0 2-0 6-1
AWAY 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 3-1
NEUTRAL 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 3-1
NON-CONFERENCE 4-2 1-0 2-0 2-0 9-2
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
1HWest Virginia60530104
4NDuke66681105
7HBaylor55670111
8AVillanova55561221
14NDayton90841127
16HColorado72581207
25AOklahoma66520114
26AStanford72561229
30NBYU71561126
39HEast Tennessee St.75631119
104HUNC Greensboro74621108
140AIowa St.79530108
183NUMKC98571214
167HMonmouth112571115
258HMilwaukee95681210