Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Thursday March 5, 2020

Morgan St.

Average RPI Win 318 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 200 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 12-16 316
Div. I non-conference 3-9 279
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-2 2-4 10-9 12-16
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-2 5-4 5-6
AWAY 0-1 0-1 2-2 5-3 7-7
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-3
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-2 2-4 1-2 3-9
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
37AOhio St.57901129
66NLiberty48891122
129ATemple57751109
116HSt. Francis PA65711113
143HTowson59761204
147ALa Salle68851214
201ACal St. Northridge82931231
212ALoyola Marymount74711228
214AGeorge Washington68641116
200HNorth Carolina Central57580210
225HNorth Carolina A&T70760120
253AFlorida A&M68770111
257ABethune Cookman78850113
264ANorfolk St.57620215
264HNorfolk St.62680305
289NMilwaukee57621123
291NEvansville1121151124
304HLongwood73651207
323HCoppin St.65720229
323ACoppin St.50480125
329ASouth Carolina St.78720217
329HSouth Carolina St.77630106
350HDelaware St.90800224
350ADelaware St.81680104
351AMaryland Eastern Shore56500127
351HMaryland Eastern Shore61530208
353AHoward89830201
353HHoward68580118