Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 12, 2019

Morgan St.

Average RPI Win 303 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 240 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 8-20 340
Div. I non-conference 4-7 203
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-3 0-0 0-4 8-13 8-20
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-0 5-6 5-6
AWAY 0-3 0-0 0-4 2-6 2-13
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-3 0-0 0-3 4-1 4-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
3AVirginia45831203
14AVillanova771001106
60AOld Dominion53761222
150AGeorge Mason75821128
166ADePaul63911112
181ASt. Francis PA62801109
216ANorth Carolina A&T53570119
208HNorfolk St.74750223
212HNavy75511120
276ANorth Carolina Central64920121
280ACal St. Northridge86941229
294AHoward89860115
294HHoward69750225
298HMount St. Mary's78681125
301HFlorida A&M66720128
302NTowson74691208
309HBinghamton74681205
317HBethune Cookman77710126
325ACoppin St.71730202
325NCoppin St.71810312
325HCoppin St.69830307
331ASavannah St.85880211
331HSavannah St.87880107
342HSouth Carolina St.68720112
342ASouth Carolina St.81850209
347HMaryland Eastern Shore66530105
347AMaryland Eastern Shore73780304
350ADelaware St.76580302