Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 9, 2019

Dartmouth

Average RPI Win 257 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 127 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 9-19 264
Div. I non-conference 7-7 191
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-5 1-5 0-5 8-4 9-19
HOME 0-0 1-1 0-4 5-1 6-6
AWAY 0-5 0-4 0-1 2-2 2-12
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-3 0-1 0-0 7-3 7-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
9ABuffalo711101121
46ADavidson76791109
48AYale59770222
49AHarvard59640126
62AVermont59730102
48HYale68890202
49HHarvard81630112
87ASan Francisco65841124
107APenn79820215
111APrinceton68690216
117ABrown65680223
107HPenn51650302
111HPrinceton76770301
117HBrown58600201
156HCornell80830208
156ACornell51660309
229HBoston University78681213
239HQuinnipiac59641205
252HSacred Heart82731210
255HColumbia82660209
255AColumbia66700308
275ALoyola MD82801111
285NMarist58761129
289NAlbany91771130
289AAlbany61521215
316ABryant67681221
335HMaine78521208
348HNew Hampshire76681230