Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 13, 2019

Vanderbilt

Average RPI Win 223 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 64 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 9-23 221
Div. I non-conference 9-4 134
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-11 1-7 2-5 6-0 9-23
HOME 0-4 1-3 1-3 6-0 8-10
AWAY 0-6 0-3 1-1 0-0 1-10
NEUTRAL 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-3
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 1-1 2-1 6-0 9-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
6ATennessee46580219
6HTennessee83880123
8HKentucky52870129
8AKentucky47560112
13ALSU59800309
17NKansas St.58691222
22HAuburn53640216
25HMississippi St.55710119
38AOklahoma55860126
54AAlabama61680223
56AFlorida57660213
44HArizona St.81651217
54HAlabama67770209
56HFlorida55710227
66HMississippi71810105
97NNorth Carolina St.65801201
101AArkansas66690205
123ATexas A&M57640302
128AMissouri67770202
82HKent St.75771123
84HLiberty79701119
98HSouth Carolina71740116
101HArkansas48840306
123NTexas A&M52690313
154AUSC82781111
191AGeorgia63820109
161HWinthrop92791106
238HMiddle Tennessee79511205
311HTennessee St.95761229
331HSavannah St.120851127
345HUNC Asheville90591231
346HAlcorn St.79541116