Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 5, 2019

New Hampshire

Average RPI Win 291 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 216 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 3-24 348
Div. I non-conference 0-11 352
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 0-3 0-4 3-15 3-24
HOME 0-0 0-1 0-1 2-8 2-10
AWAY 0-2 0-2 0-3 1-7 1-14
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-8 0-11
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
40ASeton Hall57771204
62AVermont44730213
62HVermont59730116
112AStony Brook44620112
135AConnecticut66911124
112HStony Brook64660216
163AHartford39740123
189AUMBC53560302
237AAmerican44681116
163HHartford50700221
189HUMBC51590126
229HBoston University53821128
239HQuinnipiac63691120
251HUMass Lowell68640109
251AUMass Lowell62720206
264ADartmouth68761230
266AMassachusetts751041109
285HMarist49581219
289HAlbany42620130
289AAlbany62580227
308ANiagara67711209
309ABinghamton58690105
309HBinghamton61680209
316ABryant65751201
327HFairfield57631222
335AMaine53620203
335HMaine60530305