13 days 19 hours to Selection Sunday 2018
Through games of Saturday February 24, 2018

Penn

Average RPI Win 249 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 112 Crashing the Dance projected seed 16
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 20-7 129
Div. I non-conference 9-6 166
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 1-3 4-2 15-1 20-7
HOME 0-0 0-2 1-0 8-1 9-3
AWAY 0-1 1-1 2-1 5-0 8-3
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 1-2 2-2 6-1 9-6
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
3AVillanova62901129
46HTemple51600120
75HToledo72851229
123AHarvard67760210
126ADayton78701209
123HHarvard74710224
153NTowson71791121
189NSaint Joseph's67560127
193AMonmouth101961125
199AFairfield72801111
228APrinceton82650206
186HLa Salle71751113
188HNavy66451115
200HYale59500203
228HPrinceton76700106
230NUMKC68651122
241NNorthern Illinois93801120
243HCornell69610112
243ACornell79710217
285HBrown95900202
304HColumbia77710113
304AColumbia74620216
315ALafayette73681206
333HDartmouth74460223
333ADartmouth64610209
338AHoward81681204
350HDelaware St.105521227