Selection Sunday 2018 is here!
Through games of Sunday March 11, 2018

Penn

Average RPI Win 245 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 120 Crashing the Dance projected seed 15
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 23-8 112
Div. I non-conference 9-6 165
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-3 6-3 17-1 23-8
HOME 0-0 0-2 2-0 9-1 11-3
AWAY 0-1 0-1 3-2 6-0 9-4
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-2 3-2 6-1 9-6
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
2AVillanova62901129
52HTemple51600120
75HToledo72851229
117AHarvard67760210
117HHarvard74710224
117HHarvard68650311
146ADayton78701209
147NSaint Joseph's67560127
152NTowson71791121
181AFairfield72801111
183AYale79800302
199AMonmouth101961125
227APrinceton82650206
183HYale80570310
183HYale59500203
200HNavy66451115
202HLa Salle71751113
227HPrinceton76700106
241NNorthern Illinois93801120
248HCornell69610112
248ACornell79710217
256NUMKC68651122
298HBrown95900202
298ABrown99930303
311ALafayette73681206
316AColumbia74620216
316HColumbia77710113
334ADartmouth64610209
334HDartmouth74460223
339AHoward81681204
351HDelaware St.105521227