Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 7, 2020

Albany

Average RPI Win 271 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 176 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 13-18 259
Div. I non-conference 6-8 257
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-5 2-6 11-6 13-18
HOME 0-0 0-2 0-1 6-4 6-7
AWAY 0-1 0-3 1-5 4-2 5-11
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-0 0-2 1-4 5-2 6-8
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
65AVermont62850303
51HYale52611204
65HVermont75860201
105ASt. John's57851218
133AStony Brook62700118
133AStony Brook73760307
133HStony Brook49520229
158ABoston College51721210
160AMonmouth70721221
185NSacred Heart72651123
221AHartford60660212
222ABucknell64651207
226AUMBC67630129
227AQuinnipiac69861122
193HAmerican68641130
221HHartford48620125
226HUMBC50690220
248ANew Hampshire76730115
248HNew Hampshire56680222
249HNiagara84801214
261HLehigh70741109
262AManhattan51571116
270HCanisius83571113
277HUMass Lowell101750122
277AUMass Lowell69880226
302HMaine76700111
302AMaine66600216
307ABinghamton74620104
307HBinghamton62490205
331NPresbyterian65601124
334AColumbia67661230