17 days 3 hours to Selection Sunday 2017
Through games of Saturday February 18, 2017

UCLA

Average RPI Win 154 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 15 Crashing the Dance projected seed 4
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 24-3 18
Div. I non-conference 13-0 28
TOTALS RPI 1-50 RPI 51-100 W-L RECORDS RPI 101-200 RPI 201+
24-3 4-3 6-0 OVERALL 5-0 9-0
14-1 3-1 2-0 HOME 3-0 6-0
6-2 1-2 1-0 AWAY 2-0 2-0
4-0 0-0 3-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 1-0
13-0 1-0 4-0 NON-CONFERENCE 2-0 6-0
8-0 0-0 1-0 HOME 2-0 5-0
1-0 1-0 0-0 AWAY 0-0 0-0
4-0 0-0 3-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 1-0
11-3 3-3 2-0 CONFERENCE 3-0 3-0
6-1 3-1 1-0 HOME 1-0 1-0
5-2 0-2 1-0 AWAY 2-0 2-0
0-0 0-0 0-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0
RPI 1 to 50 RPI 51 to 100 RPI 101 to 200 RPI 201+
4HOregon82790209
4AOregon87891228
9HArizona85960121
10AKentucky97921203
32AUSC76840125
32HUSC102700218
45HCalifornia81710105
51HMichigan102841210
72HStanford89750108
75NNebraska82711125
81NOhio St.86731217
93AUtah83820114
94NTexas A&M74671127
105AColorado104890112
137HArizona St.102800119
152AWashington St.95790201
197HWestern Michigan82681221
199HSan Diego88681117
203HLong Beach St.114771120
206AWashington107660204
221HPacific119801111
227NPortland99771124
275HCal St. Northridge102871113
291AOregon St.76631230
291HOregon St.78600212
320HUC Riverside98561130
327HUC Santa Barbara102621214