83 days 2 hours to Selection Sunday 2018
Through games of Friday March 10, 2017

UCLA

Average RPI Win 149 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 13 Crashing the Dance projected seed 3
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 29-4 16
Div. I non-conference 13-0 28
TOTALS RPI 1-50 RPI 51-100 W-L RECORDS RPI 101-200 RPI 201+
29-4 6-4 6-0 OVERALL 6-0 11-0
16-1 3-1 2-0 HOME 3-0 8-0
8-2 2-2 2-0 AWAY 2-0 2-0
5-1 1-1 2-0 NEUTRAL 1-0 1-0
13-0 2-0 2-0 NON-CONFERENCE 2-0 7-0
8-0 1-0 0-0 HOME 1-0 6-0
1-0 1-0 0-0 AWAY 0-0 0-0
4-0 0-0 2-0 NEUTRAL 1-0 1-0
16-4 4-4 4-0 CONFERENCE 4-0 4-0
8-1 2-1 2-0 HOME 2-0 2-0
7-2 1-2 2-0 AWAY 2-0 2-0
1-1 1-1 0-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0
RPI 1 to 50 RPI 51 to 100 RPI 101 to 200 RPI 201+
2NArizona75860310
2AArizona77720225
2HArizona85960121
4AKentucky97921203
9HOregon82790209
9AOregon87891228
31HMichigan102841210
41HUSC102700218
41NUSC76740309
41AUSC76840125
54HCalifornia81710105
83AUtah83820114
89NOhio St.86731217
93NTexas A&M74671127
99AColorado104890112
100HStanford89750108
107NNebraska82711125
125AArizona St.87750223
125HArizona St.102800119
160AWashington St.95790201
160HWashington St.77680304
175HWestern Michigan82681221
205HSan Diego88681117
210HWashington98660301
210AWashington107660204
214HLong Beach St.114771120
223HPacific119801111
233NPortland99771124
281HOregon St.78600212
281AOregon St.76631230
313HCal St. Northridge102871113
324HUC Santa Barbara102621214
330HUC Riverside98561130