Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 11, 2020

Arizona

Average RPI Win 127 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 47 Crashing the Dance projected seed 8
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 21-11 32
Div. I non-conference 10-3 29
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 2-7 5-2 10-2 4-0 21-11
HOME 1-2 3-1 5-1 4-0 13-4
AWAY 1-5 2-1 1-0 0-0 4-6
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 4-1 0-0 4-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 1-0 5-1 4-0 10-3
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
4ABaylor58631207
7HGonzaga80841214
8HOregon72730222
8AOregon73740109
28HColorado75540118
33AUSC48570227
34AArizona St.65660125
60AUCLA64690229
73AStanford69600215
33HUSC85800206
34HArizona St.75470104
45HIllinois90691110
60HUCLA52650208
94AOregon St.65820112
107AWashington75720130
122ACalifornia68520213
86HUtah93770116
91HNew Mexico St.83531117
94HOregon St.89630220
105NSt. John's67701221
107NWashington77700311
107HWashington63690307
130NPepperdine93911128
145NPenn92821129
154HSouth Dakota St.71641121
157NWake Forest73661201
159HWashington St.83620305
159AWashington St.66490201
177HNebraska Omaha99491211
207HNorthern Arizona91521106
281HLong Beach St.104671124
292HSan Jose St.87391114