25 days 17 hours to Selection Sunday 2020
Through games of Saturday February 15, 2020

Arizona

Average RPI Win 123 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 53 Crashing the Dance projected seed 6
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 18-7 17
Div. I non-conference 10-3 24
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 3-4 4-1 7-2 4-0 18-7
HOME 3-1 2-0 2-1 4-0 11-2
AWAY 0-3 2-1 2-0 0-0 4-4
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 3-1 0-0 3-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 1-0 5-1 4-0 10-3
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
3ABaylor58631207
11AOregon73740109
13HColorado75540118
16HGonzaga80841214
24HArizona St.75470104
24AArizona St.65660125
28HUSC85800206
53HIllinois90691110
63HUtah93770116
77AStanford69600215
97AWashington75720130
110AOregon St.65820112
105NSt. John's67701221
106HUCLA52650208
123HNew Mexico St.83531117
124NWake Forest73661201
136NPenn92821129
137NPepperdine93911128
150ACalifornia68520213
152HSouth Dakota St.71641121
154AWashington St.66490201
178HNebraska Omaha99491211
182HNorthern Arizona91521106
258HLong Beach St.104671124
275HSan Jose St.87391114