Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 13, 2019

Arizona

Average RPI Win 167 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 80 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 17-15 119
Div. I non-conference 9-4 73
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 1-6 3-6 7-2 6-1 17-15
HOME 0-1 1-3 6-0 5-1 12-5
AWAY 0-3 2-3 1-1 1-0 4-7
NEUTRAL 1-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-3
NON-CONFERENCE 1-3 2-1 2-0 4-0 9-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
7NGonzaga74911120
22NAuburn57731121
24HWashington60670207
32NIowa St.71661119
44AArizona St.88950131
45AOregon47730302
54AAlabama73761209
44HArizona St.64720309
45HOregon54590117
58HBaylor49581215
59HUtah Valley80691206
81AColorado60670217
105AUCLA69900126
108AOregon St.74720228
113AUtah76830214
135AConnecticut76721202
76HGeorgia Southern100701129
78HMontana61421219
81HColorado64560103
108HOregon St.82710119
113HUtah84810105
142HStanford70540224
142AStanford75700109
154NUSC65780313
154AUSC57800124
256ACalifornia87650112
256HCalifornia76510221
261HWashington St.55690209
288HUC Davis70681222
303HHouston Baptist90601107
330HUTEP79461114
338HCal Poly82611111