55 days 10 hours to Selection Sunday 2020
Through games of Sunday January 12, 2020

Arizona

Average RPI Win 134 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 47 Crashing the Dance projected seed 8
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 11-5 27
Div. I non-conference 10-3 25
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 3-3 4-0 4-0 11-5
HOME 0-0 2-1 2-0 4-0 8-1
AWAY 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-3
NEUTRAL 0-0 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 10-3
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
7ABaylor58631207
12AOregon73740109
46HIllinois90691110
47HArizona St.75470104
50HGonzaga80841214
80AOregon St.65820112
88NWake Forest73661201
90NSt. John's67701221
108HNew Mexico St.83531117
115HNebraska Omaha99491211
116NPenn92821129
159NPepperdine93911128
171HSouth Dakota St.71641121
184HSan Jose St.87391114
213HLong Beach St.104671124
237HNorthern Arizona91521106