Selection Sunday 2022 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 2, 2022

St. Francis PA

Average NET Win 321 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average NET Loss 220 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team NET KenPom Sagarin ESPN BPI ESPN SOR
Div. I only 8-21 331 325 324 310 337
Div. I non-conference 3-7
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 0-3 0-4 8-12 8-21
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-1 3-7 3-8
AWAY 0-2 0-3 0-3 5-5 5-13
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-1 0-2 3-2 3-7
Quadrant 1 Quadrant 2 Quadrant 3 Quadrant 4
(H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
(H: 1-15) (N: 1-25) (A: 1-40)
15AIllinois481061218
27AVirginia Tech55851118
(H: 16-30) (N: 26-50) (A: 41-75)
(H: 31-55) (N: 51-75) (A: 76-100)
(H: 56-75) (N: 76-100) (A: 101-135)
113AOhio75781204
135AWagner54690127
135AWagner53820302
135HWagner64721229
189ACornell80931124
200ABryant52820117
227AGeorge Washington72751109
200HBryant82890203
244HLIU63810217
244ALIU70750108
250HMount St. Mary's52540212
250AMount St. Mary's54710129
284AHartford81661214
293HMerrimack64650205
293AMerrimack62460115
300ALehigh79681128
321HSt. Francis NY72800219
321ASt. Francis NY53700106
325HSacred Heart85740123
325ASacred Heart68800226
329HRobert Morris67751222
334HBucknell93671201
336AAmerican73831208
345HCentral Connecticut68670121
345ACentral Connecticut79630224
348HFairleigh Dickinson62701231
348AFairleigh Dickinson78650210