Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 10, 2020

St. Francis PA

Average RPI Win 256 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 154 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 21-10 116
Div. I non-conference 6-4 69
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 0-1 3-5 18-2 21-10
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-2 12-0 12-2
AWAY 0-2 0-1 2-3 6-2 8-8
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-1 2-1 4-0 6-4
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
3AFlorida St.65801123
24ARichmond981001108
81AVCU58721105
115NWilliam & Mary78721222
124HDelaware64791119
152HMerrimack55720120
185ASacred Heart70680206
188ARobert Morris68780229
188ARobert Morris67770310
226AUMBC63601207
240ALIU81860123
185HSacred Heart72650118
185HSacred Heart84720307
188HRobert Morris86710218
193HAmerican79761116
240HLIU74710223
242ASaint Joseph's79631130
258HBryant84640201
258ABryant63670102
258HBryant87610304
261HLehigh77691204
282AFairleigh Dickinson100850115
283ASt. Francis NY79860125
283HSt. Francis NY81800111
313HMount St. Mary's75620227
313AMount St. Mary's70550215
316AMorgan St.71651113
326AWagner85680208
326HWagner80620109
346ACentral Connecticut93690104
346HCentral Connecticut84770130