Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 12, 2019

St. Francis PA

Average RPI Win 271 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 170 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 16-14 181
Div. I non-conference 2-7 205
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-3 0-2 2-3 14-6 16-14
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-0 10-4 10-4
AWAY 0-3 0-2 2-3 4-2 6-10
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-3 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
4ANorth Carolina761011119
9ABuffalo67821106
27AVirginia Tech37751124
105AUCLA58951116
109ALehigh76881222
194AFairleigh Dickinson87620214
199ADelaware83881209
226ARobert Morris76730131
234ASt. Francis NY68720112
237AAmerican82951204
194HFairleigh Dickinson61790105
194HFairleigh Dickinson76850312
226HRobert Morris72690216
234HSt. Francis NY81710221
248HLIU Brooklyn72640309
248HLIU Brooklyn66690223
248ALIU Brooklyn74670110
252HSacred Heart79780126
252ASacred Heart84940302
265HWagner79830124
265AWagner83720228
287HCentral Connecticut90850207
287ACentral Connecticut80690119
298HMount St. Mary's80690103
298AMount St. Mary's72630202
308HNiagara79751130
316HBryant84750209
316ABryant67760121
316HBryant67630306
340HMorgan St.80621109