Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 11, 2020

Siena

Average RPI Win 235 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 170 Crashing the Dance projected seed 16
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 20-10 100
Div. I non-conference 4-5 192
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 0-2 5-2 15-4 20-10
HOME 0-0 0-0 3-0 11-0 14-0
AWAY 0-2 0-2 2-2 3-4 5-10
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-2 1-0 3-1 4-5
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
46AXavier63811108
51AYale891001120
80AHarvard56591114
95AColgate62721130
92HSt. Bonaventure78651112
151HRider73640214
151ARider77850105
160HMonmouth75720103
160AMonmouth86720306
172ASaint Peter's80850202
227AQuinnipiac84770226
172HSaint Peter's61580109
193HAmerican96801105
222HBucknell81711221
227HQuinnipiac84610126
249ANiagara71720119
249HNiagara77550304
252AIona87640131
252HIona65640219
262HManhattan65520216
262NManhattan63490311
262AManhattan69810112
268HFairfield65490207
268AFairfield62590223
270HCanisius73721223
270ACanisius63730117
327ACal Poly66701207
338HMarist70570124
338AMarist52500228
340HHoly Cross74621229