Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 3, 2020

Milwaukee

Average RPI Win 251 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 192 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 10-19 289
Div. I non-conference 3-7 277
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 0-2 3-5 7-10 10-19
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-2 5-6 5-8
AWAY 0-2 0-2 3-3 1-2 4-9
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-2
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-0 0-1 3-4 3-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
1AKansas68951210
26AWisconsin64831221
121AWright St.70821230
128ANorthern Kentucky64741228
121HWright St.61650131
128HNorthern Kentucky56650202
136ADrake53561203
194AGreen Bay87800111
213AYoungstown St.75730123
213AYoungstown St.57630303
220AIllinois Chicago74570206
239AOakland68750221
194HGreen Bay90940215
213HYoungstown St.69730229
214NGeorge Washington63661124
218HNorth Dakota79701119
220HIllinois Chicago64620105
224HUMKC61521115
229NRice69751122
239HOakland73680118
241HWestern Michigan1101151109
269HEastern Illinois68751214
280HCleveland St.68700227
280ACleveland St.53700125
310HDetroit84900116
310ADetroit73790223
316NMorgan St.62571123
335AIUPUI80790208
335HIUPUI78740103