Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 6, 2019

Bryant

Average RPI Win 276 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 193 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 10-20 316
Div. I non-conference 3-8 327
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-3 0-6 10-10 10-20
HOME 0-0 0-1 0-0 8-5 8-6
AWAY 0-1 0-2 0-6 2-4 2-13
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-3 0-1 3-3 3-8
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
52AIowa67721229
48HYale611031128
106ARhode Island63971106
117ABrown60841125
181ASt. Francis PA63670306
181ASt. Francis PA75840209
194AFairleigh Dickinson84970216
212ANavy79831118
226ARobert Morris59720207
234ASt. Francis NY66740228
163HHartford74911212
181HSt. Francis PA76670121
194HFairleigh Dickinson63780126
203NSeattle59821111
226HRobert Morris65790119
234HSt. Francis NY76660103
248HLIU Brooklyn70790105
248ALIU Brooklyn65810302
252ASacred Heart70980112
252HSacred Heart1041050214
255AColumbia68901207
264HDartmouth68671221
265HWagner67650221
265AWagner71640131
287HCentral Connecticut63600124
287ACentral Connecticut59640202
298HMount St. Mary's81580223
298AMount St. Mary's66590110
320HSaint Peter's71631114
348HNew Hampshire75651201