Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 2, 2019

Mount St. Mary's

Average RPI Win 249 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 191 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 7-22 298
Div. I non-conference 1-10 263
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-4 0-2 2-4 5-12 7-22
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-1 2-8 2-9
AWAY 0-4 0-2 2-3 3-4 5-13
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-4 0-2 1-1 0-3 1-10
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
29AMaryland77921118
41AMinnesota53711230
57ASt. John's71851205
65AHofstra61791109
97ANorth Carolina St.551051106
99AMarshall75981114
109HLehigh78851208
181ASt. Francis PA69800103
194AFairleigh Dickinson69870121
226ARobert Morris59620105
234ASt. Francis NY73710302
237AAmerican56551218
181HSt. Francis PA63720202
194HFairleigh Dickinson59650228
216HNorth Carolina A&T60741121
226HRobert Morris76620214
234HSt. Francis NY67740126
248ALIU Brooklyn62770207
248HLIU Brooklyn74720124
252ASacred Heart76730209
252HSacred Heart79870131
265AWagner70560119
265HWagner56580216
275ALoyola MD65751201
287ACentral Connecticut79660221
287HCentral Connecticut68770112
316HBryant59660110
316ABryant58810223
340AMorgan St.68781125