Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Wednesday March 11, 2020

Saint Joseph's

Average RPI Win 136 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 103 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 6-26 242
Div. I non-conference 4-9 180
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 1-6 0-8 4-11 1-1 6-26
HOME 0-2 0-3 3-4 1-1 4-10
AWAY 1-3 0-5 0-4 0-0 1-12
NEUTRAL 0-1 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-4
NON-CONFERENCE 1-2 0-2 3-4 0-1 4-9
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
2HDayton67800105
6HVillanova66781207
24ARichmond52840102
31ARhode Island55730215
39ASaint Louis63760226
42NFlorida62701121
70AConnecticut96871113
31HRhode Island61710115
39HSaint Louis73780201
57HDuquesne60780108
92ASt. Bonaventure73890304
106ALoyola Chicago68851116
108ADavidson83890111
129ATemple611081210
134AMassachusetts76910129
81HVCU60730121
83HBradley86811105
92HSt. Bonaventure56740211
108HDavidson73720218
115HWilliam & Mary84691219
116HSt. Francis PA63791130
143NTowson64761124
145NPenn87810118
147HLa Salle77780307
147ALa Salle66830208
161NGeorge Mason70770311
161AGeorge Mason55620222
175NMissouri St.69711122
214AGeorge Washington69850125
234AOld Dominion69821110
169HLafayette71941203
298HFordham73690229