Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Thursday March 14, 2019

Chicago St.

Average RPI Win 269 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 157 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 1-29 336
Div. I non-conference 1-12 344
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-4 0-5 0-13 1-7 1-29
HOME 0-0 0-2 0-2 1-4 1-8
AWAY 0-3 0-3 0-11 0-2 0-19
NEUTRAL 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-2
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-2 0-7 1-2 1-12
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
39NNew Mexico St.49860314
39ANew Mexico St.39830202
59AUtah Valley711030221
68AEast Tennessee St.61861119
39HNew Mexico St.58920302
59HUtah Valley60740126
96AIndiana551041106
114ACentral Michigan601011109
121AGrand Canyon46800117
121HGrand Canyon59900216
139HUT Rio Grande Valley77820228
139AUT Rio Grande Valley46770131
152AAkron46871116
159ABradley70861124
162ANorthern Illinois591001222
166ADePaul701041212
170ANotre Dame62891108
179AIllinois St.71751113
195ANorthwestern46881217
196ACal St. Bakersfield73860119
202ACal Baptist44940207
203ASeattle57770223
196HCal St. Bakersfield62750214
202HCal Baptist75770112
203HSeattle47750124
244AUMKC72800105
244HUMKC61760309
269HEastern Illinois80721201
322NJackson St.68811120
334AWestern Illinois52811220