Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Saturday February 29, 2020

Chicago St.

Average RPI Win 337 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 212 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 1-25 348
Div. I non-conference 1-11 339
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-3 0-5 1-16 1-25
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-10 0-11
AWAY 0-1 0-3 0-4 1-4 1-12
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-2 0-2 1-6 1-11
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
3AFlorida St.561131125
77AIndiana St.64851222
87APurdue49931116
91ANew Mexico St.54930109
91HNew Mexico St.49710206
141AMissouri33911230
206ACal Baptist53850122
210ATennessee St.74801206
224AUMKC58800229
171HNorthern Illinois60751219
186HOral Roberts59971217
206HCal Baptist53950222
224HUMKC51690201
255AUT Rio Grande Valley63870111
255HUT Rio Grande Valley64750208
263HSeattle54860104
267HGrand Canyon64780116
267AGrand Canyon47710215
269AEastern Illinois34981112
271HLoyola MD85981109
295ACal St. Bakersfield54640213
295HCal St. Bakersfield54720119
299HUtah Valley73940102
321NJacksonville St.62711129
333NAlabama St.54671130
337ASIU Edwardsville89811204