Selection Sunday 2022 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 1, 2022

Stetson

Average NET Win 253 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average NET Loss 196 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team NET KenPom Sagarin ESPN BPI ESPN SOR
Div. I only 7-19 309 307 291 309 300
Div. I non-conference 2-7
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-2 2-6 5-10 7-19
HOME 0-0 0-0 2-2 1-6 3-8
AWAY 0-1 0-2 0-4 4-4 4-11
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-1 1-2 1-3 2-7
Quadrant 1 Quadrant 2 Quadrant 3 Quadrant 4
(H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
(H: 1-15) (N: 1-25) (A: 1-40)
(H: 16-30) (N: 26-50) (A: 41-75)
62AMiami FL72821220
(H: 31-55) (N: 51-75) (A: 76-100)
(H: 56-75) (N: 76-100) (A: 101-135)
119ALiberty82880219
131AFlorida Atlantic73831201
113HOhio45551211
119HLiberty59750104
142HJacksonville St.63570209
146HCharleston67591216
168AGeorgia Tech52771112
170AJacksonville50570111
198AFlorida Gulf Coast82890212
224AKennesaw St.71750223
170HJacksonville45670216
193HBellarmine47720127
198HFlorida Gulf Coast91930118
220HCampbell58601127
224HKennesaw St.49770115
251AMiami OH65801117
266AFIU65721204
268HEastern Kentucky113950129
269ALipscomb77710203
276HNorth Florida69740226
276ANorth Florida68660108
317ANorth Alabama67650122
318ACentral Arkansas75790205
318ACentral Arkansas73740301
354ALamar60591119