Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 7, 2020

Central Arkansas

Average RPI Win 288 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 158 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 9-21 278
Div. I non-conference 0-10 273
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-5 0-4 0-6 9-6 9-21
HOME 0-0 0-1 0-1 7-2 7-4
AWAY 0-5 0-3 0-5 2-3 2-16
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-4 0-3 0-2 0-1 0-10
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
4ABaylor611051105
10ADuke541051112
29AWichita St.69951205
41AMarquette541061228
63AStephen F. Austin68830219
63HStephen F. Austin76770115
86AUtah67981207
93AGeorgetown78891109
130APepperdine79921214
88HLittle Rock56761117
164ANicholls St.72790118
196AAbilene Christian70750229
206ACal Baptist981041122
216ASam Houston St.67820215
236ALamar67740205
164HNicholls St.84650222
196HAbilene Christian69700125
205NPrairie View A&M72781123
216HSam Houston St.89820111
290HNorthwestern St.851000307
290ANorthwestern St.79710201
300HMcNeese St.79690104
300AMcNeese St.82760208
305HTexas A&M Corpus Chris71671221
332ANew Orleans78860108
332HNew Orleans73680212
339AHouston Baptist1071110102
342HSoutheastern Louisiana88680129
342ASoutheastern Louisiana65690304
344HIncarnate Word88821218