Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 7, 2020

UC Davis

Average RPI Win 250 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 195 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 12-18 272
Div. I non-conference 4-10 304
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-4 2-5 10-8 12-18
HOME 0-0 0-0 0-1 6-3 6-4
AWAY 0-1 0-4 2-4 3-3 5-12
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-2
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-3 1-2 3-4 4-10
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
54ASan Francisco84931221
86AUtah73771129
106ALoyola Chicago48821105
122ACalifornia66721126
126AUC Irvine72830206
126HUC Irvine65800130
144ANew Mexico69741229
165AUC Santa Barbara56700222
201ACal St. Northridge66620118
207ANorthern Arizona85661204
217AArkansas St.67801115
223AHawaii75760125
165HUC Santa Barbara84750213
171HNorthern Illinois66571207
201HCal St. Northridge110980215
211NSacramento St.51611120
212HLoyola Marymount67651216
223HHawaii65670305
245ASan Diego54581214
274HUC Riverside59650109
274AUC Riverside61660307
281HLong Beach St.77760229
281ALong Beach St.85820116
296APortland62721123
297ACal St. Fullerton87810208
297HCal St. Fullerton74780122
324NVMI84891117
327HCal Poly66510201
327ACal Poly77620220
330NIdaho65641114