Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 7, 2020

Cal St. Fullerton

Average RPI Win 257 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 181 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 9-20 297
Div. I non-conference 3-10 284
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 1-2 0-3 0-7 8-8 9-20
HOME 0-0 0-1 0-2 4-5 4-8
AWAY 1-2 0-2 0-5 3-2 4-11
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1
NON-CONFERENCE 1-2 0-2 0-3 2-3 3-10
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
15ABYU58761105
60AUCLA77741228
73AStanford54701109
54HSan Francisco69911214
99APacific59621204
126AUC Irvine61910201
82HHofstra57791124
126HUC Irvine61740115
165AUC Santa Barbara53550305
192ASanta Clara55701130
201ACal St. Northridge92990229
212ALoyola Marymount46531222
223AHawaii59700227
165HUC Santa Barbara66750220
201HCal St. Northridge82750125
211HSacramento St.59621207
223HHawaii69750109
245HSan Diego54661211
272AUC Davis78740122
272HUC Davis81870208
273AWyoming60531113
274HUC Riverside61480205
274AUC Riverside59650111
281ALong Beach St.66620118
281HLong Beach St.75690307
327ACal Poly1001010130
327HCal Poly1051010215
336NDenver62651129
349NSoutheast Missouri St.64571127