Selection Sunday 2018 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 10, 2018

Cal St. Fullerton

Average RPI Win 210 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 139 Crashing the Dance projected seed 16
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 18-11 131
Div. I non-conference 5-5 141
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-2 2-2 7-5 9-2 18-11
HOME 0-0 0-0 3-3 5-1 8-4
AWAY 0-2 2-2 1-2 4-1 7-7
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 3-0 0-0 3-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-1 2-2 3-0 5-5
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
34AUSC42841110
41ASaint Mary's57761115
83AUtah Valley78871230
102AUC Davis68660210
119AUC Irvine67640111
128AUC Santa Barbara64830117
79HGeorgia57641123
83HUtah Valley91831209
102NUC Davis55520309
102HUC Davis85700113
117HHarvard70611126
119HUC Irvine58630203
119NUC Irvine71550310
128HUC Santa Barbara65700125
191ALong Beach St.73810120
191NLong Beach St.76740308
213AHawaii69660127
215ACalifornia89951216
191HLong Beach St.81710224
213HHawaii60680303
258ALoyola Marymount88801222
284APortland76661206
300AUC Riverside65690221
300HUC Riverside68650103
305ACal Poly101970106
305HCal Poly75590208
309HSacramento St.68631124
340HCal St. Northridge88700217
340ACal St. Northridge102760228