Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Saturday March 16, 2019

Cal St. Fullerton

Average RPI Win 266 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 118 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 14-17 175
Div. I non-conference 2-10 242
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-6 0-4 3-4 11-3 14-17
HOME 0-0 0-1 1-1 6-1 7-3
AWAY 0-5 0-2 1-2 3-2 4-11
NEUTRAL 0-1 0-1 1-1 2-0 3-3
NON-CONFERENCE 0-5 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-10
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
23NUCF52681115
24AWashington76840101
35ASaint Mary's66811210
44AArizona St.941021106
64AUC Irvine53600206
65AHofstra71801121
64HUC Irvine46630112
64NUC Irvine64920316
87ASan Francisco54681216
93ANebraska62861222
120HLoyola Marymount49591205
158NUC Santa Barbara64580315
158AUC Santa Barbara67820223
158HUC Santa Barbara81600124
180NWake Forest59661116
209ALong Beach St.92900119
224AHawaii68790109
209HLong Beach St.85820213
218NMonmouth87631118
224HHawaii59710309
258ASacramento St.82871124
280ACal St. Northridge78710216
280HCal St. Northridge78710130
288HUC Davis62580221
288NUC Davis75710314
288AUC Davis59660302
323HPortland79641229
324HUC Riverside69610117
324AUC Riverside77540209
338ACal Poly80630126
338HCal Poly86750228