Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Monday March 4, 2019

Kennesaw St.

Average RPI Win 239 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 160 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 4-26 333
Div. I non-conference 1-12 320
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-4 0-7 1-7 3-8 4-26
HOME 0-0 0-3 1-1 3-4 4-8
AWAY 0-4 0-3 0-5 0-3 0-15
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3
NON-CONFERENCE 0-2 0-4 0-4 1-2 1-12
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
17AKansas St.41561109
48AYale65920102
70ALipscomb57860121
70ALipscomb71860304
43HBelmont53911124
60NOld Dominion47651117
65HHofstra52781201
70HLipscomb67830216
84ALiberty59760226
132AGardner Webb77811213
133ANJIT52720105
84HLiberty41620116
128NMissouri52551116
133HNJIT63620209
153AGeorgia Tech57871228
168ANorth Florida57800213
191AGeorgia51841127
197ASamford60741112
214AFlorida Gulf Coast56780223
168HNorth Florida81640130
214HFlorida Gulf Coast59720119
228NEastern Kentucky811001119
277HElon67761218
283HNorth Alabama61760220
283ANorth Alabama71760124
307HJacksonville70900109
307AJacksonville73820206
318HTennessee Tech73681215
339AStetson75920202
339HStetson83820301