88 days 8 hours to Selection Sunday 2018
Through games of Thursday March 2, 2017

UNC Asheville

Average RPI Win 230 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 110 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 21-9 73
Div. I non-conference 6-5 44
TOTALS RPI 1-50 RPI 51-100 W-L RECORDS RPI 101-200 RPI 201+
21-9 0-2 2-4 OVERALL 6-1 13-2
11-1 0-0 1-1 HOME 3-0 7-0
10-7 0-2 1-3 AWAY 3-1 6-1
0-1 0-0 0-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-1
6-5 0-2 1-3 NON-CONFERENCE 3-0 2-0
2-1 0-0 0-1 HOME 1-0 1-0
4-4 0-2 1-2 AWAY 2-0 1-0
0-0 0-0 0-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0
15-4 0-0 1-1 CONFERENCE 3-1 11-2
9-0 0-0 1-0 HOME 2-0 6-0
6-3 0-0 0-1 AWAY 1-1 5-1
0-1 0-0 0-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-1
RPI 1 to 50 RPI 51 to 100 RPI 101 to 200 RPI 201+
3AKansas57951125
22AVCU65801111
52AGeorgia46601114
70AWinthrop73760119
70HWinthrop1041010209
89AOhio St.77791222
95HUNC Greensboro73751219
96AFurman64581122
123HSiena92801120
161AElon78671206
174ALiberty70570103
174HLiberty63450225
183ACoastal Carolina79771203
186AGardner Webb76810223
186HGardner Webb90851231
227ARadford77801229
227HRadford80690128
229AUSC Upstate73571117
236AHigh Point74710204
236HHigh Point88580107
247ACampbell66530218
247HCampbell72560121
247NCampbell79810302
271HWestern Carolina59571217
296HCharleston Southern91730201
296ACharleston Southern76670114
343HLongwood89680111
343ALongwood91690211
347HPresbyterian89480215
347APresbyterian73470126