Selection Sunday 2020 is here!
Through games of Sunday March 8, 2020

Tulsa

Average RPI Win 174 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 99 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 21-10 74
Div. I non-conference 8-5 231
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 3-4 3-2 7-3 8-1 21-10
HOME 2-0 2-1 4-1 7-1 15-3
AWAY 1-4 1-1 3-2 1-0 6-7
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 1-0 2-3 5-1 8-5
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
19HHouston63610111
19AHouston43760219
29HWichita St.54510201
29AWichita St.57790308
30ACincinnati44750108
44AArkansas79981214
70AConnecticut79750126
43HMemphis80400122
67HBoise St.69561211
70HConnecticut56720206
120AUCF75830209
129ATemple61510304
85HSMU79570222
102HColorado St.1041111221
120HUCF65540229
129HTemple70440103
142HAustin Peay72651116
163ASouth Florida56480215
183AUT Arlington59731109
184AKansas St.67691229
197ATulane67540118
209AVanderbilt67581130
186HOral Roberts74671112
197HTulane62570225
217HArkansas St.63661207
260HEast Carolina70560212
260AEast Carolina65490115
329HSouth Carolina St.78471127
339HHouston Baptist80721105
342HSoutheastern Louisiana73661120
347HArkansas Pine Bluff72391204