Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Thursday March 14, 2019

Montana St.

Average RPI Win 268 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 176 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 14-17 241
Div. I non-conference 2-7 286
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-1 0-4 2-7 12-5 14-17
HOME 0-1 0-0 0-2 8-1 8-4
AWAY 0-0 0-4 2-4 2-4 4-12
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-1 2-0 2-1
NON-CONFERENCE 0-1 0-3 0-2 2-1 2-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
28HUtah St.711011106
78AMontana83890223
96AIndiana35801109
101AArkansas68901121
126ANebraska Omaha65891124
78HMontana78830202
155HNorthern Colorado70730114
155ANorthern Colorado69660204
158AUC Santa Barbara69881117
198AEastern Washington81850119
198NEastern Washington84900314
206AWeber St.82940216
231ASouthern Utah92621229
232AColorado St.77811114
198HEastern Washington74660207
206HWeber St.84930124
231HSouthern Utah90830304
257HPortland St.98880103
257APortland St.80840309
258HSacramento St.84700105
258ASacramento St.67700307
261NWashington St.95901209
274AIdaho St.84760214
274HIdaho St.104840126
297HNorth Dakota81761127
299HNorthern Arizona84730302
299ANorthern Arizona68741231
321ADenver64761218
343AIdaho77670110
343HIdaho86720209
343NIdaho75710313