Selection Sunday 2019 is here!
Through games of Tuesday March 5, 2019

Illinois Chicago

Average RPI Win 232 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 182 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 14-16 219
Div. I non-conference 4-7 250
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-0 0-3 4-8 10-5 14-16
HOME 0-0 0-0 3-1 7-3 10-4
AWAY 0-0 0-3 1-7 3-2 4-12
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-0 0-2 1-5 3-0 4-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
81AColorado72841208
94ANorthern Kentucky58731230
100ARadford78881109
94HNorthern Kentucky69670203
130HLoyola Chicago64731201
147AWright St.75721228
147HWright St.67530201
159HBradley71701117
166ADePaul70901214
167ADuquesne88891112
170ANotre Dame67841106
177ASaint Joseph's75891128
182AGreen Bay85900119
182AGreen Bay77820305
213AOakland72860228
179HIllinois St.94751205
182HGreen Bay62630222
201HWilliam & Mary100951115
213HOakland67800126
246AIUPUI76750209
246HIUPUI64660104
247HDetroit79670124
247ADetroit80710302
296AYoungstown St.73810216
296HYoungstown St.78630110
313ACleveland St.81770214
313HCleveland St.73560112
319AMilwaukee69810117
319HMilwaukee74590224
344HIncarnate Word63571217