29 days 13 hours to Selection Sunday 2019
Through games of Thursday February 14, 2019

Illinois Chicago

Average RPI Win 227 Crashing the Dance selection score < 0.1
Average RPI Loss 161 Crashing the Dance projected seed Out
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 12-12 190
Div. I non-conference 4-7 242
QUADRANT 1 QUADRANT 2 QUADRANT 3 QUADRANT 4 TOTALS
OVERALL 0-0 0-4 3-5 9-3 12-12
HOME 0-0 0-0 1-1 8-2 9-3
AWAY 0-0 0-4 2-4 1-1 3-9
NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
NON-CONFERENCE 0-0 0-3 0-4 4-0 4-7
Q1: (H: 1-30) (N: 1-50) (A: 1-75) Q2: (H: 31-75) (N: 51-100) (A: 76-135) Q3: (H: 76-160) (N: 101-200) (A: 136-240) Q4: (H: 161 +) (N: 201 +) (A: 241 +)
78ARadford78881109
88AColorado72841208
94ANorthern Kentucky58731230
129ANotre Dame67841106
94HNorthern Kentucky69670203
111HLoyola Chicago64731201
139ADePaul70901214
152ADuquesne88891112
172AWright St.75721228
179ASaint Joseph's75891128
196AGreen Bay85900119
211AIUPUI76750209
167HIllinois St.94751205
172HWright St.67530201
203HBradley71701117
207HWilliam & Mary100951115
211HIUPUI64660104
220HDetroit79670124
253HOakland67800126
289HYoungstown St.78630110
312AMilwaukee69810117
329HCleveland St.73560112
329ACleveland St.81770214
342HIncarnate Word63571217