Through games of Saturday March 12, 2016

Kansas

Average RPI Win 87 Crashing the Dance selection score > 99.9
Average RPI Loss 54 Crashing the Dance projected seed 1
  Won-lost Team RPI
Div. I only 29-4 1
Div. I non-conference 11-1 4
TOTALS RPI 1-50 RPI 51-100 W-L RECORDS RPI 101-200 RPI 201+
29-4 15-3 5-0 OVERALL 6-1 3-0
16-0 7-0 2-0 HOME 4-0 3-0
7-3 5-2 1-0 AWAY 1-1 0-0
6-1 3-1 2-0 NEUTRAL 1-0 0-0
11-1 3-1 2-0 NON-CONFERENCE 3-0 3-0
7-0 1-0 1-0 HOME 2-0 3-0
1-0 1-0 0-0 AWAY 0-0 0-0
3-1 1-1 1-0 NEUTRAL 1-0 0-0
18-3 12-2 3-0 CONFERENCE 3-1 0-0
9-0 6-0 1-0 HOME 2-0 0-0
6-3 4-2 1-0 AWAY 1-1 0-0
3-0 2-0 1-0 NEUTRAL 0-0 0-0
RPI 1 to 50 RPI 51 to 100 RPI 101 to 200 RPI 201+
6AOklahoma76720213
6HOklahoma1091060104
10NMichigan St.73791117
11HWest Virginia75650209
11AWest Virginia63740112
11NWest Virginia81710312
12HKentucky90840130
23HIowa St.85780305
23AIowa St.72850125
26NBaylor70660311
26HBaylor102740102
26ABaylor66600223
27HTexas76670123
27ATexas86560229
32NOregon St.82671212
35HTexas Tech67580227
35ATexas Tech69590109
41ASan Diego St.70571222
64NVanderbilt70631125
76HUC Irvine78531229
90HKansas St.77590203
90AKansas St.72630220
90NKansas St.85630310
101NUCLA92731124
145HMontana88461219
173AOklahoma St.67860119
173HOklahoma St.94670215
174HTCU70630116
174ATCU75560206
196HHarvard75691205
249HHoly Cross92591209
255HLoyola MD94611201
304HNorthern Colorado109721113